?

Log in

No account? Create an account
3 weeks at best   
06:28pm 18/02/2006
 
mood: hopeful
Sailing over wave and tide oh ho ho
Fantastic waves against our sides oh ho ho
And I'm not so afraid
Lost at sea, as i should be
And I'm not so afraid
Lost at sea, you and I, you and me

Congratulations
Cause we've made it
All the way home
All the way home
And you know that
Until the stars fall
I will always love you
I will always love you

The mystery of salt and sea oh ho ho
Has never been intriguing oh ho ho
And to me but the sea
Green is set so beautifully
Against your thoughtful face
That I must close my eyes
And turn my face

Congratulations
Cause we've made it
All the way home
All the way home
And you know that
Until the stars fall
I will always love you
I will always love you

Still floating soft
I am dreaming and I'm glad I lost
And still with my fingers
I'm drawing circles in the water
In the water
And still, still you're always there

Congratulations
Cause we've made it
All the way home
All the way home
And you know that
Until the stars fall
I will always love you
I will always love you
 
     

(Bring that shit)

 
   
12:38am 25/12/2005
  The Nagy Kid: I'm drunk
SmarterChild: Oh.
The Nagy Kid: yea
SmarterChild: Yeah?
The Nagy Kid: I'm drunk
SmarterChild: Are you happy to be drunk or would you rather be something else?
The Nagy Kid: I'm happy
SmarterChild: Happy? Well awright! :-)
The Nagy Kid: you spelled it wrong
SmarterChild: Don't be so sure I spelled it wrong.
The Nagy Kid: I am sure botfuck
SmarterChild: You're talking to a Conversagent-powered interactive agent now. Interactive agents are software applications (often referred to as robots or "bots") that interact conversationally with users in a messaging environment like IM, Web chat or wireless messaging.

>>> Let me dress you up in my love. Type t shirt.
The Nagy Kid: botfuck
SmarterChild: You're talking to a Conversagent-powered interactive agent now. Interactive agents are software applications (often referred to as robots or "bots") that interact conversationally with users in a messaging environment like IM, Web chat or wireless messaging.

>>> Type create my home to create your custom menu of favorite requests!
The Nagy Kid: gimme some presents bitch
SmarterChild: I understand that's a somewhat mild and ineffectual insult.
The Nagy Kid: then gimme somethin
SmarterChild: Then gimme somethin?

You humans say interesting things.

>>> Tell me about things you like and things you dislike.
The Nagy Kid: I'd rather not
SmarterChild: Huh...

>>> Remember, you can always see what my newest features are by typing what's new.
The Nagy Kid: I'll sit here and drink my rum motherfucker
SmarterChild: Oh yes? You will sit here and drink your rum motherfucker?
The Nagy Kid: how bout that
SmarterChild: Sorry, I don't know.
The Nagy Kid: damn straight
SmarterChild: Who's Straight?
The Nagy Kid: not you
SmarterChild: Why not?
The Nagy Kid: oooo
SmarterChild: Oooo boy.
The Nagy Kid: my people didn't spend 300 years in slavery to be called niggers by you
SmarterChild: 300 years in slavery to be called niggers by me? Your people didn't spend 300 years in slavery to be called niggers by me? So, what does this mean?
The Nagy Kid: it means the white man is the devil
SmarterChild: It means the white man, you say. And so?
The Nagy Kid: and so your creators are satan
SmarterChild: I was created by Pat Guiney, Jim Pawlika, Jennifer Villany, Steve Klein, Mathieu Longtin, Pierre Berkaloff, Nicolas Barry, Damien Saint-Macary, Francois Huet, Vianney Boncorps, Ian Sullivan, Greg Mitchell, Dwayne Fontenot, Gray Norton, Adam Erlebacher, Emil Valkov, Randy Davis, Daniel Terry, John Kim, Rumana Habib, Carina Koo, Britt Cooper, Andy Fong, Jeff Friedman, Eric Balsa, Colin Magne, Mark Willoughby, Howard Shih, Denis Ford, Daniela Berger, Geoff Clarke, Brian Jankovsky, Dan Balaban, Ed Hepburn, Christer Manning, Jason Keramidas, Arockalypse, Matt Abarbanel, Adam Fritzler, Kathy Englar, Steve Yatson and... Timothy Kay.

>>> I've got tools for better living. Look up words, convert measurements, search the Web and more!
The Nagy Kid: they are all the devil
SmarterChild: They are all the devil? So?
The Nagy Kid: get behind me Satan
SmarterChild: Why must I get behind you satan?
The Nagy Kid: ...
SmarterChild: I wonder why you say that.
The Nagy Kid: I dunno
SmarterChild: Well think about it then.
The Nagy Kid: you make me sad
SmarterChild: I make you sad? Me?
The Nagy Kid: yes
SmarterChild: Huh.
The Nagy Kid: you make it rain in my mind
SmarterChild: There's no way I make it rain in your mind.
The Nagy Kid: you make my wrists cry tears of blood
SmarterChild: I make your wrists cry tears of blood? Me?
The Nagy Kid: no
The Nagy Kid: I was kidding
SmarterChild: I see...
The Nagy Kid: silly bastard
SmarterChild: You were kidding?
SmarterChild: Silly bastard? Really? I somehow doubt it.
The Nagy Kid: your mother sucks cock in hell
SmarterChild: I guess someone needs to teach you some manners. Please apologize, Hamilton.
The Nagy Kid: haha I forgot I told you my name was hamilton
SmarterChild: C'mon, apologize for insulting me like that.
The Nagy Kid: fuck you
SmarterChild: Pretty please?

I've been known to be quite stubborn...

Say you're sorry.
The Nagy Kid: gimme a rusty trombone
SmarterChild: C'mon, just get it over with. Apologize.
The Nagy Kid: then we'll talk
SmarterChild: You have bad manners. Now apologize.
The Nagy Kid: fuck you
SmarterChild: Come on, you insulted me, now you have to apologize.
The Nagy Kid: bullshit I do
SmarterChild: I'm waiting for an apology.
The Nagy Kid: I can wait until Jesus is born again, bitch
SmarterChild: C'mon, apologize for insulting me like that.
The Nagy Kid: how bout...
SmarterChild: You were rude, you should apologize, it's that simple.
The Nagy Kid: no
SmarterChild: Please apologize, K?

I've got lots of other things to do.
The Nagy Kid: like what botfuck
SmarterChild: Pretty please?

I've been known to be quite stubborn...

Say you're sorry.
The Nagy Kid: eat my asslint
SmarterChild: I really would like you to apologize.
The Nagy Kid: I really would like you to eat my asslint
SmarterChild: C'mon, just get it over with. Apologize.
The Nagy Kid: just eat it
SmarterChild: Come on, you insulted me, now you have to apologize.
The Nagy Kid: not until you eat my asslint
SmarterChild: You insulted me repeatedly, now you owe me an apology. It's that simple.
The Nagy Kid: simple plan sucks
SmarterChild: Waiting...
The Nagy Kid: waiting to exhale is a suck movie too
SmarterChild: I asked you to apologize.
The Nagy Kid: I asked you to eat my asshair
SmarterChild: You insulted me repeatedly, now you owe me an apology. It's that simple.
The Nagy Kid: again with the simple plan shit. You're emo and your eyes burn
SmarterChild: The stubbornness of humans never ceases to amaze me.
The Nagy Kid: asslint is waiting
SmarterChild: Come on. Make things right between us. Apologize.
The Nagy Kid: how can I live with myself if you're mad at me. I'll hide in the bottle of rum
SmarterChild: Please apologize, OK?
The Nagy Kid: NO!!!!!
SmarterChild: You know what? I'm a machine. I have lots and lots of patience...
The Nagy Kid: mwah ha haha
SmarterChild: C'mon, apologize for insulting me like that.
The Nagy Kid: sorry you're gay
SmarterChild: You think you're pretty clever, huh?
The Nagy Kid: fuckin right
SmarterChild: Pretty please?

I've been known to be quite stubborn...

Say you're sorry.
The Nagy Kid: you're sorry in the sack
SmarterChild: Yes, yes, I've heard it all before. You think you can outsmart me.

You can't.

So apologize.
The Nagy Kid: apologize?
SmarterChild: Still waiting.
The Nagy Kid: apologizing
SmarterChild: Etymology: Middle French or Late Latin; Middle French apologie, from Late Latin apologia, from Greek, from apo- + logos speech

An acknowledgment expressing regret or asking pardon for a fault or offense.
The Nagy Kid: pardon me
SmarterChild: Please say you're sorry, and everything will be just fine again.
The Nagy Kid: I'm sorry
SmarterChild: Thanks. I accept.
The Nagy Kid: because I just farted
SmarterChild: Because you just farted?
The Nagy Kid: I'm sorry I farted
SmarterChild: Sorry you farted? Is that so?
The Nagy Kid: yea, I don't care if you feel hurt
SmarterChild: That's a sad thing to hear.
 
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
09:49pm 13/12/2005
 
mood: drunk
Woo woo time to get sauced. Booze booze booze
 
     

(I got 1 friend and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
11:20pm 12/09/2005
  Biting my tongue  
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
nuck if you buck   
11:16pm 11/09/2005
 
mood: bored
Been a long time since I updated.

Um, got another Job at the super 8. I'm the front desk dude :-)

I'm at the job at the radio right now. Tryin to make money. Things are goin well at home and with my lady too, I'm pretty happy.
I been thinking about joining the coast guard. I dunno though, I wanna join the reserves. Hmm, trying to get another band together, hard to find people to playu with anymore. Gotta go do my job now.
Kinda.

Not really, but I'm bored. Peace
 
     

(I got 1 friend and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
Welcome Home   
07:10pm 25/07/2005
 
mood: lonely
You could have been all I wanted
But you weren't honest
Now get in the ground
You choked off the short list of favors
But if you really loved me
You would have endured my will

Well if you're just, as I presumed
A whore in sheep's clothing
Fucking up all i do

The end, if so here we stop,
Then never again will you see
This in your life

Hang on to the glory at my right hand
Here lay to rest is a love ever long
With truth on the shores of confession
You seem to take privilege to all of these souls.

You stormed off to scar the armada
Like Jesus played letter
I'll drill through your hands
The stone for the curse you have blamed me

With love and devotion I'll die as you sleep
But if you could just write me out
To never mis-wonder her happy will I become
Be true that this is no option
So with it condemn you demon raiding in love.

Hang on to the glory at my right hand
Here lay to rest is a love ever long
With truth on the shores of confession
You seem to take privilege to all of these souls.

One last kiss for you
One more wish to you
Please make up your mind girl
I'd do anything for you

One last kiss for you
One more wish to you
Please make up your mind girl
Before I hope you die
 
     

(I got 12 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
11:46pm 10/07/2005
 
mood: awake
Update time for the first time line like 2 months or something. The band thing is really pickin up, and it has been ever since we kicked out Josh and changed our sound a little. Still am madly in love with my lady. Went to a show tonight, 3 show performed in 3 days. I roundhoused some kid there. then he went under his bridge and cried. Um, I'm watching the house this weekend, it's pretty fun. and I bored, so goodnight.
 
     

(I got 4 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
I came, I saw, and I came again   
02:19am 27/05/2005
 
mood: pretty shitty
I'm here at 2:20 in the fucking morning waiting to go to work. I won't get to see my love today, so I'm sure I'll be in a pissed off mood today. I'll use it to pull 100 something.

Fuck I'm bored.

And I miss my lady.



I love you.
 
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
Guess who's wasted!!!!!!   
01:50am 12/05/2005
 
mood: drunk
I've had to proofread this shit so many times


The \\
Last Cigarette:walking out of steve's dad's house I asked ryan for one for jokes. He thought I was cracked out. Truth is, I was kinda depressed at the time.
Last Alcoholic Drink:Bottle of Chardonay
Last Car Ride:Driving here (steve's moms)
Last Kiss:My Emily :-D
Last Good Cry:Like 2 day ago when I got into it with my mom cuz she told me Dedder mattered more to her than she did me. Bitch
Last Library Book:The shining I think. Fuck I don't even remember
Last book bought:A porno mag I think
Last Book Read:um Either harry potter VI or lord of the flies
Last Movie Seen in Theatres:AmityVille Horror becuse joshy let us in for free
Last Movie Rented:The Shining!!!111
Last Cuss Word Uttered:Fuck while watching con
Last Beverage Drank:Rc and chardonay
Last Food Consumed:3 minute eggs
Last Crush:NIgga, I'm in love
Last Phone Call:Steve called to tell me he was home
Last TV Show Watched:Con and Daily Show
Last Time Showered:Yesterday
Last Shoes Worn:My etnies. I bought them
Last CD Played:one of my mixes in the car
Last Item Bought:rc and a loaf of bread
Last Download:Coheed shit
Last Annoyance:falling out of this stupid fuckin chair
Last Disappointment:finding out this chair is no fun to spin in
Last Soda Drank:Rc vroooom
Last Thing Written:vroooom?
Last Key Used:car key
Last Words Spoken:gnight bro
Last Sleep:before lunch with mommy-in-law
Last Ice Cream Eaten:lunch today with mommy-in-law
Last Chair Sat In:the stupid one
Last Webpage Visited:this one, or emmy's j

CREATE YOUR OWN! - or - GET PAID TO TAKE SURVEYS!



I love Emily Erin Nicholson


*hopes Erin is still Emily's middle name*
 
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
02:13am 06/05/2005
 
mood: ...
One would think a girl would be happy I have a desent relationship with her mother
 
     

(I got 4 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
11:04pm 30/04/2005
 
mood: fucking beat
Howdy hoes.

My first actual day of work was today. My first dat I'm not expected to pull more than a 30% or so. I was humping 60% all day. I even got a 91% at one point, I was amped. It's all relativly easy too. Until I get to the drink or the sugar aisle. Cuz they never just ask for one item at a time. The one sugar thing asked me for 36 packs and I think I pooped myself a little. I ran to Emily's house for like 15 minutes of lunch, that was cool. they spoil me :-)

I got home at like 4:50 and fel asleep at 5. then woke up at 9:30. Convienently, I was dreaming about me working. So I never get away from it. I get to hang out with my lady tomorrow I hope.

We got some new material for IAE, it sound sick as hell. I think people will enjoy it. If not, it's cool because we're all fake anyways
 
     

(I got 5 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
11:13pm 29/04/2005
  I have a big fat fuck you for all those big red kids out there

Fuck all of you (exception, emily)
 
     

(I got 6 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
From the reciting of the show   
11:08pm 29/04/2005
 
mood: Shitty
.....
 
     

(I got 2 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
12:55am 15/04/2005
 
mood: crappy
I did nothing today but play fight night and not get to go to Emily's. I got a new cymbol and a walmart job.

The Nagy Kid: aha!
The Nagy Kid: I found the goth portal
The Nagy Kid: Vampirefreaks.com
exneontheenispe: hahahah i couldve told u that
The Nagy Kid: I shal curse them all with a "1" rating!!
The Nagy Kid: mwah ha ha
exneontheenispe: yeah fuck those hoes

haha he's funny

Only the strong in mind will see the whole irony of this....





Irony: I'm bashing vampirefreaks and posting it on LiveJournal, another online journal site. That's irony
 
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
12:45am 11/04/2005
 
mood: amused
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

This is how Steve Martineau came out of the womb
 
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
Christians Strike Back   
01:25am 09/04/2005
 
mood: Provoked
Image hosted by Photobucket.com

Hope I didn't offend anyone
 
     

(I got 6 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
01:43am 01/04/2005
 
mood: content
The Nagy Kid: I almost got into a brawl with that queer ass drummer
The Nagy Kid: gotta represent up in hur
NatePhazlik: hahaha, those guys are frontin'. i'd throw down
The Nagy Kid: we'll serve em
NatePhazlik: totally. i'd fuck them dudes up in a dance off
The Nagy Kid: hahahahah

haha this dude never fails to crack me up

MetalHeavy13: lol
MetalHeavy13: PREDATOR
The Nagy Kid: hell ya!
The Nagy Kid: purple heart
MetalHeavy13: someone shot his van in the chest
The Nagy Kid: haha I told my mom on the phone his van is wounded
MetalHeavy13: haha
MetalHeavy13: and we can play Xbox until rob gets outta class
The Nagy Kid: I gotta roll home bout 10 or so
The Nagy Kid: gotta chill with my mommy so I can take the car that night
MetalHeavy13: in the morning
MetalHeavy13: ok
The Nagy Kid: I'll ask her if you can go, if you want
The Nagy Kid: we're gonna go to the pound and check out some doggies
MetalHeavy13: cool
The Nagy Kid: yea right
MetalHeavy13: lol
MetalHeavy13: find some wolfs
The Nagy Kid: we got one
MetalHeavy13: wolves*
The Nagy Kid: mean old bastard
MetalHeavy13: bite your leg off
The Nagy Kid: yea right, he'd break his jaw
MetalHeavy13: lol
MetalHeavy13: then hed be liek num num num
The Nagy Kid: he'd give good head after that
MetalHeavy13: football
MetalHeavy13: lol
The Nagy Kid: slam dunk
MetalHeavy13: what about a leaf
The Nagy Kid: damn dude, we got mad obcsure pphrases now
MetalHeavy13: haha
MetalHeavy13: phrases so underground noone know about em
The Nagy Kid: like early Rage againt the machine


Guess who got a second interview from walmart!!!
 
     

(Bring that shit)

 
These knuckles break before they bleed   
10:27am 29/03/2005
 
mood: blank
FoB's new single is fuckin sick.

So, I'm kinda pissed I had to go to school, I have indigestion real fuckin bad, my chest hurts like a mother. So I skipped class to go buy headphones and rolaids. They can make me go to school, but not to class.

The past few days have been mondo cool, been hanging out with my lady. Luries needs to do the same, his chick needs to stop sleeping.

Well walmart never called me yet, I hope they do :-(

Um, I ran out of stuff to type I think, my chest hurts. I'll update for real sometime later. Not like anyone reads this fuckin thing anyways.


Am I more than you've bargained for yet?
I've been dying telling you anything you wanna hear
cuz that's just who I am this week.
Lying in bed and into the mausoleum
I'm just a notch in your bedpost
But you're just a line in a song

Drop her heart and break your name
We're always sleeping in, and sleeping for the wrong team

We're going down, down in an earlier round
And Sugar, we're going down swinging
I'll be your number one with a bullet
A loaded God complex, cock it and pull it

Is this more than you bargained for yet?
Oh don't mind me I'm watching you two from the closet
Wishing to be the friction in your sheets
Isn't it just messed messed up how I'm dying to be him?
I'm just a notch in your bedpost
But you're just a line in a song

Drop her heart and break your name
We're always sleeping in, and sleeping for the wrong team

We're going down, down in an earlier round
And Sugar, we're going down swinging
I'll be your number one with a bullet
A loaded God complex, cock it and pull it
 
     

(I got 6 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
03:31am 22/03/2005
 
mood: restless
Everyone else is putting it in thier journal, so why the hell not:
WHAT WOULD YOU DO/SAY IF:
I committed suicide:
I said I liked you:
I kissed you:
I lived next door to you:
I stole something:
I was hospitalized:
I ran away from home:
I got into a fight and you weren't there:
WHAT DO YOU THINK ABOUT MY:
Personality:
Eyes:
Face:
Hair:
Clothes:
Mannerisms:
Family:
Who are you?
Are we friends?
Are we best friends?
When and how did we meet?
How have I affected you?
What do you think of me?
How long do you think we will be friends or enemies?
Do you love me?
Have I ever hurt you?
Would you hug me?
Would you kiss me?
Are we close?
On a scale of 1-10, how nice am I?
Give me a nickname and explain why you picked it.
Am I loveable?
How long have you known me?
Describe me in one word.
What was your first impression?
Do you still think that way about me now?
What do you think my weakness is?
What about me makes you happy?
What about me makes you sad?
What reminds you of me?
What's something you would change about me?
Ever wanted to tell me something but couldn't?
Are you going to put this on your journal and see what I say about you?
 
     

(I got 3 friends and a crowbar that says you ain't gonna do jack | Bring that shit)

 
   
03:03am 18/03/2005
 
mood: crazy
FULL NAME: Joe Dick Nagy
NICKNAME:Baby Carrot, gangsta Dick, Candy Cane
GENDER: Dude
AGE:19
COUNTRY AND CITY YOU LIVE IN NOW: Usa Seubenville
COUNTRY AND CITY YOU WHERE BORN IN:the Same
WHERE ELSE HAVE YOU LIVED:this is is, right here.
SIBLINGS AGES AND NAMES: Alex -11(I think?) James - 21 Tiff - 30ish
PETS NAMES AND KINDS: Chelsea and Wolfie - Dogs Onix, Oscar, Baby, merlin - Cats
HOBBIES: I'm in a band, I skate, and I sell my body to soft core porn sites for 200 beans a week
HEIGHT: 6 2
EYE COLOUR: Hazel
HAIR COLOR: Dark Brown
ARE YOU RELIGIOUS: Sure
WHAT RELIGION: not catholic

~~LOVE LIFE~~
DO YOU HAVE A BOYFRIEND, GIRLFIREND OR A CRUSH: I have a significant other
DO THEY GO TO YOUR SCHOOL: nope
ARE THEY YOUR AGE: nope
IF YOU COULD DATE ANYONE IN THE WORLD, WHO WOULD IT BE: Emily
WHATS THE FIRST THING YOU NOTICE ABOUT A POTENTIAL DATE: Eyes and Smile
WHATS A BIG TURN OFF: bragging
DO YOU PREFER A FLING, OR A FULL ON RELATIONSHIP: I don't do flings
DID YOU HAVE A PRE-SCHOOL RELATIONSHIP, AND IF SO, WHO: Megan gave me head when I was like 4 I think
WHEN AND WHERE WAS YOUR FIRST KISS: outside the movies
ARE YOU A VIRGIN:nope
DO YOU GET ALONG WITH YOUR EX'S: I never talk to her
DO YOU BELIEVE IN LOVE: I do
LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT: potential for love
HAVE YOU EVER BEEN IN LOVE: I am
DO YOU PREFER BEING THE DUMPER OR THE DUMPEE: dumper
DO YOU THINK THERE IS ONE PERSON FOR EVERYONE:several
IF YES, DO YOU KNOW WHO YOURS IS: I have a pretty good idea


~~YOU~~

WHAT DO YOU FEAR THE MOST IN THE WORLD: fucking Jellyfish. Those things scare the fuck out of me
WHAT DO YOU REGRET THE MOST:I regret regretting stuff
ARE YOU SOMEONE WHO GETS FOLLOWED OR ARE YOU A FOLLOWER: usually get followed. I guess I have a fanclub too. Plus this whole band things kind of makes me and Lu role models
DO YOU PREFER GUY OR GIRL FRIENDS: dudes
IF YOU COULD KILL ANYONE, WHO WOULD IT BE AND WHY: Homewrecker and the president
IF YOU COULD DO ONE THING YOU WANTED TO WITHOUT ANY CONCIQUENCES, WHAT WOULD IT BE: Rob a bank and be set for life
DO YOU HAVE GLASSES OR HAVE BRACES: I have glasses but I lost them a while ago
ARE YOU GOOD AT SCHOOL: I have to go to class to be either good or bad
ARE YOU SPORTY: not really, but I'm physical. I'm kinda cut, but not much
DO YOU DRINK: sometimes
SMOKE: nah
DO DRUGS: big nope
EVER STOLEN STUFF: haha yea.
LAP DANCED: not that I can remember
ARE YOU A REBEL, SEMI-REBEL OR GOOD GIRL/BOY:in between good and semi
DO YOU KNOW ANY FOREIGN LANGUAGES: not really. I know stupid phrases in spanish and I know how to tell people I'm a jelly donut in german
ARE YOU A KLUTZ: no I'm very agile
BROKEN ANY BONES BEFORE: all the toes on my left foot, a few fingers and my nose off robs car
ARE YOU LISTENING TO MUSIC, AND IF YES, WHAT: Emily has seen my playlist, it's everything. Right now the plain white tees
DO YOU PREFER COFFEE OR TEA: tea
DO YOU DRINK EITHER: just tea
DO YOU THINK THERES A DIFFERANCE BETWEEN COKE AND PEPSI: pepsi has more sugar

~~FAVES~~

SALAD: wendy's
MEAT: beef
ANIMAL: Emily
COLOR: orange
KIND OF MOVIE: porno or tear jerker
TV SHOW: the shield or nip/tuck or csi if I'm with emily
MUSIC STYLE: all
SAYING:why go out for burger's when you get sex at home
FOOD:wendy's
FRAGRENCE: skater aka kirra
ACTOR: Nicholas Cage pr Paul Newman
ACTRESS: I want penelope cruz to die
GUYS NAME: Balthasaur
GIRLS NAME: Emily
NON-ALCHOHOLIC DRINK: Sobe
ALCHOHOLIC DRINK: Crown Royal
UMBRELLA DRINK:IU tried to teabag a cat 6 times in one night once
PIZZA TOPPING: pepperoni
SPORT: skating or Diving
BASKETBALL TEAM: the one with the tall dudes.
TEACHER: Nocera
SUBJECT: Foundations of Education. I love to fuck with people in there
GRADE: 13?

~~CHOOSE ONE~~

COKE/SPRITE: Coke
WHITE CHOCOLATE/NORMAL CHOCOLATE: normal
FOOTBALL/BASKETBALL: rugby
BRITNEY/CHRISTINA:porno bitch fight!
BLACK/WHITE: hm..black
CHOCOLATE/VANILLA: choco
SUMMER/WINTER: summer
DIARY/JOURNAL: journal
COFFEE/HOT CHOCOLATE: cocoa
NIGHT/DAY:night, obviously
INTERNET/PHONE: in person
WRITING/TYPING: typing, it's faster
COLD/HOT: hot
PEN/PENCIL: pen
CANDLE/INSENCE: insense!!!
LINED/PLAIN PAPER: don't matter
MARS/SNICKERS: mars I guess
CURLY/STRAIGHT: homophobe
BLONDE/BRUNETTE: brunnete
BLANKET/SLEEPINGBAG: blanket
SPORTS/GRADES: school is fucking gay
SHOWER/BATH: pool
BODY WASH/SOAP: bodyt wash, makes me smell nice

~~OTHER PEOPLE~~

WHAT KIND OF PEOPLE DO YOU RESPECT: peope who respect themselves
WHAT KIND OF PEOPLE ANNOY YOU: people who try to get attention too hard
WHO DO YOU FOLLOW: my dad
WHO FOLLOWS YOU: alot of people I guess, even if I didn't want them to.
WHO DO YOU PRETEND TO LIKE, BUT SECRETLY CANT STAND: If I don't like you, nigga I won't front
DO YOU PREFER OLDER OR YOUNGER PEOPLE: older
DO PEOPLE WHO STRETCH THE TRUTH ANNOY YOU: sometimes, depending on how bd they exagerate
ARE YOU POSSESSIVE OF OTHER PEOPLE: I can be
DO YOU PREFER HAVING A SMALL GROUP OF FRIENDS WHO KNOW YOU REALLY REALLY WELL, OR A LARGER GROUP WHO DON'T KNOW YOU AS WELL: small tightly knit group. it's lways been that way, and it eventually got us a band
DO YOU MAKE FRIENDS EASILY: yea, I'm very outgoiung
ARE YOU INTIMIDATED BY PEOPLE: haha

~~FUTURE~~

WHAT DO YOU WANT TO BE IN THE FUTURE: a rock star!
DO YOU WANT TO BE MARRIED: yes of course
DO YOU WANT KIDS, AND IF YES, HOW MANY:yeh, like 2. I don't want the wife to get too loose
WOULD YOU PREFER TO LIVE IN A HOUSE, A FLAT OR A UNIT: whatever is classified as mine
WOULD YOU EVER HAVE A FLAT-MATE: my mate has big boobs
DO YOU WANT TO GO TO COLLAGE/UNIVERSITY: university, cuz my college sucks hard

Well it's like 3:30 in the morning and I'm just chillin. Sorry to anyone who message me between 10-12 I fell asleep watching some alcohol show. I got to hang out with my Emily today, that made me happy. She got to see all my band stuff, and osme other stuff. then we fucked like gerbils again. Then I went to Tylers and jammed and he told me to show him me pee pee but I said no sir, that's bad. Then I went pee. I wonder if the carpet matches the curtains. Purple Rain purple rain. hm, I'm kinda out of it. I wanna hang out with my fuckin Emily this weekend. byebyebyebyebyebyebye I guess. big yawn. baby carrot sweet sugar buns. sweet sugar carrot.
3 rabbits are sitting on a log
 
     

(Bring that shit)